FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Bookcase 14855476

nr 1485 5476

BOOKCASE

1930s, svartmålad. Width: 100 cm. Width: 30 cm, height: 75 cm, wear, damages.

1930-tal, svartmålad. Bredd: 100 cm. Djup: 30 cm, höjd: 75 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 500

Monday August 29 2022
at 20:25:45